Within Business Products & Services: | |
Number of ads: 534. Displaying ads 1 to 20.
#Checklist StatusDetails Category Price HKD Region Advertiser Name
1
OFFERED: 40Gbps QSFP AOC Cable with Two QSFP ConnectorsTelecommunicationsmake toBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 40Gbps QSFP AOC Cable with Two QSFP Connectors
 
2
OFFERED: Active Optic Cable 40Gbps QSFP Cable AOC 1m,3m,5m,10m,20m,50m,100mTelecommunicationsmake toBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Active Optic Cable 40Gbps QSFP Cable AOC 1m,3m,5m,10m,20m,50m,100m
 
3
Telecommunications$4.99DallasTexas > BellRandy A
OFFERED: Hidden Camera Detector App For iPhone
 
4
OFFERED: Low Dissipation CWDM XFP Trasceiver ER 40Km 1490nmTelecommunicationsUSD580/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Low Dissipation CWDM XFP Trasceiver ER 40Km 1490nm
 
5
OFFERED: Cisco Compatible CWDM XFP 40Km 1490nm LC ConnectorTelecommunicationsUSD580/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Cisco Compatible CWDM XFP 40Km 1490nm LC Connector
 
6
OFFERED: 1310nm 10km With DDM 10G Cisco X2 Module 10G-X2-LRTelecommunicationsUSD145/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 1310nm 10km With DDM 10G Cisco X2 Module 10G-X2-LR
 
7
OFFERED: Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10Km 10G SFP  LRTelecommunicationsUSD65/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10Km 10G SFP LR
 
8
OFFERED: Cisco Compatible 10G X2 LRM 220m 1310nm MMFTelecommunicationsUSD145/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Cisco Compatible 10G X2 LRM 220m 1310nm MMF
 
9
OFFERED: MMF 220m 1310nm 10G X2 LRMTelecommunicationsUSD145/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: MMF 220m 1310nm 10G X2 LRM
 
10
OFFERED: Long Distance HP Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm OptionTelecommunicationsUSD60/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Long Distance HP Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm Option
 
11
OFFERED: Multimode Fiber 1310nm 220m 10G SFP SFP-10G-LRM TelecommunicationsUSD70/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Multimode Fiber 1310nm 220m 10G SFP SFP-10G-LRM
 
12
OFFERED: 10G SFP Plus Transceiver 1310nm 220M 10G LRM SFPTelecommunicationsUSD70/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 10G SFP Plus Transceiver 1310nm 220M 10G LRM SFP
 
13
OFFERED: MMF 1.25G SFP Module 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MMTelecommunicationsUSD8-50Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: MMF 1.25G SFP Module 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MM
 
14
OFFERED: Easy Compatible 1.25G SFP Transceiver SX,LX,EX,ZXTelecommunicationsUSD60/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Easy Compatible 1.25G SFP Transceiver SX,LX,EX,ZX
 
15
OFFERED: Broadband Satellite servicesTelecommunicationsHong Kong Island (East)AgentAllen Schoonmaker
852 3919 6874
OFFERED: Broadband Satellite services
 
16
TelecommunicationsJas G
OFFERED: Iphone Video Lessons - Become An Expert With Your iPhone - Touch Scre..
 
17
OFFERED: Passive Device CWDM 8channels Mux MultiplexerTelecommunicationsUSD190/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Passive Device CWDM 8channels Mux Multiplexer
 
18
OFFERED: 16CH CWDM Mux/demux Module in 19' Rack MountTelecommunicationsUSD720/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 16CH CWDM Mux/demux Module in 19' Rack Mount
 
19
OFFERED: 16CH CWDM Demux LC/SC Connector OptionTelecommunicationsUSD350/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 16CH CWDM Demux LC/SC Connector Option
 
20
OFFERED: Passive 16Channels CWDM Mux/DemuxTelecommunicationsUSD350/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Passive 16Channels CWDM Mux/Demux
 

20406080100120140160180200Next




|
Hong Kong Telecommunications
Content copyright 2000 Adpost.com Hong Kong Telecommunications
The Lord's Work. All rights reserved. Please to contact the Support Team.
powered by e-classifieds.net. copyright 1995-2000 hagen software inc. all rights reserved.