Within Business Products & Services: | |
Number of ads: 546. Displaying ads 1 to 20.
#Checklist StatusDetails Category Price HKD Region Advertiser Name
1
OFFERED: Red Spot 6000mAh Dual USB Mobile Power Bank Charger for iPhone 6TelecommunicationsKowloon (Central)Frank Yan
+86-755-36513224
OFFERED: Red Spot 6000mAh Dual USB Mobile Power Bank Charger for iPhone 6
 
2
TelecommunicationsKowloon (Central)Frank Yan
+86-755-36513224
OFFERED: Dashboard 6000mAh Dual USB Mobile Power Bank Power On the Go for iPho..
 
3
TelecommunicationsKowloon (Central)Frank Yan
+86-755-36513224
OFFERED: Truck Head 10000mAh Polymer Power Bank with LED Torch for iPhone 6
 
4
TelecommunicationsKowloon (Central)Frank Yan
+86-755-36513224
OFFERED: Rezch Super Mini Silicone Mobile Sucker 2800mAh Portable Power Bank
 
5
TelecommunicationsKowloon (Central)AgentFrank Yan
+86-755-36513224
OFFERED: REZCH Cute Duck Series Cartoon 5200mAh Mobile Power Bank for Samsung ..
 
6
Telecommunications50Kowloon (Central)OwnerFrank Yan
+86-755-36513224
OFFERED: Rezch 4000mAh Polymer Mobile Power Bank with TF Card Reader for iPhon..
 
7
Telecommunicationsunder nBest OfferOwnerLu Leha
00852-577-62770500
OFFERED: HaiShi Stainless Steel Flexible Heater (The lowest price wholesale)21
 
8
Telecommunicationsunder nBest OfferOwnerLu Leha
00852-577-62770500
OFFERED: Heatle Internal Cartridge Heater (The lowest price wholesale)21
 
9
Telecommunicationsunder nBest OfferOwnerLu Leha
00852-577-62770500
OFFERED: HaiShi Cartridge Heater (The lowest price wholesale)21
 
10
Telecommunicationsunder nBest OfferOwnerLu Leha
00852-577-62770500
OFFERED: HaiShi Stainless Steel Flexible Heater (The lowest price wholesale)21
 
11
Telecommunicationsunder nBest OfferOwnerLu Leha
00852-577-62770500
OFFERED: Heatle Internal Cartridge Heater (The lowest price wholesale)21
 
12
Telecommunicationsunder nBest OfferOwnerLu Leha
0086-577-62770500
OFFERED: HaiShi Cartridge Heater (The lowest price wholesale)21
 
13
OFFERED: CWDM Wavelengths 1470-1610nm CWDM SFP  10G 80KMTelecommunicationsUSD680/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: CWDM Wavelengths 1470-1610nm CWDM SFP 10G 80KM
 
14
OFFERED: CWDM Equipment DDM LC 10G CWDM 80KM SFP  ZRTelecommunicationsUSD680/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: CWDM Equipment DDM LC 10G CWDM 80KM SFP ZR
 
15
Telecommunications305 USDKowloon (Central)Lin Hao
OFFERED: Brand New Apple iPhone 6 unlocked @ $305 USD
 
16
Telecommunications309 USDKowloon (Central)Lin Hao
OFFERED: Brand New Apple MacBook Air/ MacBook Pro Laptop @ $309
 
17
Telecommunications$504 USDKowloon (Central)Lin Hao
OFFERED: Brand New Samsung Galaxy Note 4 @ $504
 
18
Telecommunications$140 USDKowloon (Central)OwnerLin Hao
OFFERED: Apple iPhone 5s Unlocked Smartphone @ $140 (wholesale price) Brand ..
 
19
TelecommunicationsHong Kong Island (East)AgentCarmen Wang
852 3919 6874
OFFERED: High Speed Satellite Broadband
 
20
OFFERED: Fiber Optic Equipment 1470-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP  80KmTelecommunicationsUSD680/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Fiber Optic Equipment 1470-1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80Km
 

20406080100120140160180200Next




|
Hong Kong Telecommunications
Content copyright 2000 Adpost.com Hong Kong Telecommunications
The Lord's Work. All rights reserved. Please to contact the Support Team.
powered by e-classifieds.net. copyright 1995-2000 hagen software inc. all rights reserved.