Within Business Products & Services: | |
Number of ads: 526. Displaying ads 1 to 20.
#Checklist StatusDetails Category Price HKD Region Advertiser Name
1
OFFERED: MMF 220m 1310nm 10G X2 LRMTelecommunicationsUSD145/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: MMF 220m 1310nm 10G X2 LRM
 
2
OFFERED: Long Distance HP Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm OptionTelecommunicationsUSD60/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Long Distance HP Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm Option
 
3
OFFERED: Multimode Fiber 1310nm 220m 10G SFP SFP-10G-LRM TelecommunicationsUSD70/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Multimode Fiber 1310nm 220m 10G SFP SFP-10G-LRM
 
4
OFFERED: 10G SFP Plus Transceiver 1310nm 220M 10G LRM SFPTelecommunicationsUSD70/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 10G SFP Plus Transceiver 1310nm 220M 10G LRM SFP
 
5
OFFERED: MMF 1.25G SFP Module 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MMTelecommunicationsUSD8-50Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: MMF 1.25G SFP Module 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MM
 
6
OFFERED: Easy Compatible 1.25G SFP Transceiver SX,LX,EX,ZXTelecommunicationsUSD60/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Easy Compatible 1.25G SFP Transceiver SX,LX,EX,ZX
 
7
OFFERED: Broadband Satellite servicesTelecommunicationsHong Kong Island (East)AgentAllen Schoonmaker
852 3919 6874
OFFERED: Broadband Satellite services
 
8
TelecommunicationsJas G
OFFERED: Iphone Video Lessons - Become An Expert With Your iPhone - Touch Scre..
 
9
OFFERED: Passive Device CWDM 8channels Mux MultiplexerTelecommunicationsUSD190/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Passive Device CWDM 8channels Mux Multiplexer
 
10
OFFERED: 16CH CWDM Mux/demux Module in 19' Rack MountTelecommunicationsUSD720/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 16CH CWDM Mux/demux Module in 19' Rack Mount
 
11
OFFERED: 16CH CWDM Demux LC/SC Connector OptionTelecommunicationsUSD350/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 16CH CWDM Demux LC/SC Connector Option
 
12
OFFERED: Passive 16Channels CWDM Mux/DemuxTelecommunicationsUSD350/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Passive 16Channels CWDM Mux/Demux
 
13
OFFERED: 8CH CWDM Multiplexer and CWDM Demultiplexer in ABS BoxTelecommunicationsUSD180/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 8CH CWDM Multiplexer and CWDM Demultiplexer in ABS Box
 
14
OFFERED: 16Channels CWDM Mux  CWDM Demux in one rack mount packageTelecommunicationsUSD750/Best OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 16Channels CWDM Mux CWDM Demux in one rack mount package
 
15
OFFERED: 80km 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver 1270nm-1610nm OptionTelecommunicationsUSD60/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 80km 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver 1270nm-1610nm Option
 
16
OFFERED: Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10KmTelecommunicationsUSD65/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10Km
 
17
OFFERED: Telecom Tools 1310nm 10km 10G SFP  LR Huawei CompatibleTelecommunicationsUSD65/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Telecom Tools 1310nm 10km 10G SFP LR Huawei Compatible
 
18
OFFERED: Fiber Optic 2.5G CWDM SFP 40km 1270nm-1610nmTelecommunicationsUSD65/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Fiber Optic 2.5G CWDM SFP 40km 1270nm-1610nm
 
19
OFFERED: Telecom Tools Juniper Compatible 80Km 2.5G CWDM SFP TelecommunicationsUSD65/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Telecom Tools Juniper Compatible 80Km 2.5G CWDM SFP
 
20
OFFERED: Single Fiber Module WDM SFP 100Base Module 20Km 1310nm/1550nmTelecommunicationsUSD28/pBest OfferOwnerIvy Ou
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Single Fiber Module WDM SFP 100Base Module 20Km 1310nm/1550nm
 

20406080100120140160180200Next




|
Hong Kong Telecommunications
Content copyright 2000 Adpost.com Hong Kong Telecommunications
The Lord's Work. All rights reserved. Please to contact the Support Team.
powered by e-classifieds.net. copyright 1995-2000 hagen software inc. all rights reserved.