Within Business Products & Services: | |
Number of ads: 479. Displaying ads 1 to 20.
#Checklist StatusDetails Category Price HKD Region Advertiser Name
1
Telecommunicationsmake toBest OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: QSFP+ 40Gbase AOC CR
 
2
OFFERED: Fiber Optical Alcatel 10G WDM SFP 40Km TelecommunicationsUSD380/Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Fiber Optical Alcatel 10G WDM SFP 40Km
 
3
TelecommunicationsUSD10-1Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Ethernet CWDM SFP 80KM 1590nm 1610nm China Supplier
 
4
Telecommunicationsmake toBest OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 1.25G 80km 1550/1490nm WDM SFP BIDI Optical SFP Module
 
5
OFFERED: 10Gbps WDM SFP 60Km 10g BIDI SFPTelecommunicationsUSD380/Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 10Gbps WDM SFP 60Km 10g BIDI SFP
 
6
OFFERED: Single Fiber 60Km 10g BIDI SFP Transceiver China ManufacturerTelecommunicationsUSD435/Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Single Fiber 60Km 10g BIDI SFP Transceiver China Manufacturer
 
7
OFFERED: SFP BIDI 1.25G 3KM Single Port ModuleTelecommunicationsUSD10~5Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: SFP BIDI 1.25G 3KM Single Port Module
 
8
TelecommunicationsUSD10~5Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: SFP BIDI 1.25G 40KM 1490nm 1310nm Single Port Module
 
9
TelecommunicationsUSD10~5Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: SFP BIDI 1.25G GE BD 3KM 1310nm 1550nm
 
10
Telecommunications30Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 1.25G BIDI 20km WDM SFP Module LC Connect optical module
 
11
TelecommunicationsUSD10-1Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Data Center CWDM SFP 80KM 1.25G China Supplier
 
12
TelecommunicationsUSD10-1Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: CWDM SFP Data Center Use 80KM 1550nm 1510nm 1.25G
 
13
TelecommunicationsUSD10-1Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: CWDM SFP 1.25G 80KM 1610nm Ethernet Module
 
14
OFFERED: Low Cost Cisco 10G WDM SFP 40Km Made in ChinaTelecommunicationsUSD380/Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Low Cost Cisco 10G WDM SFP 40Km Made in China
 
15
OFFERED: Juniper Compatible 10Gbps WDM SFP 40Km Made in ChinaTelecommunicationsUSD380/Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Juniper Compatible 10Gbps WDM SFP 40Km Made in China
 
16
OFFERED: Telecom Equipment 1270nm/1330nm 10G BIDI SFPTelecommunicationsUSD380/Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Telecom Equipment 1270nm/1330nm 10G BIDI SFP
 
17
TelecommunicationsUSD10-1Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: Ethernet Module 1.25G 80KM 1510nm 1490nm CWDM SFP
 
18
OFFERED: 1610nm CWDM SFP 1.25G 80KM Ethernet ModuleTelecommunicationsUSD10-1Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 1610nm CWDM SFP 1.25G 80KM Ethernet Module
 
19
TelecommunicationsUSD10-1Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: CWDM SFP 1.25G 1590nm 80KM Fiber Module
 
20
TelecommunicationsUSD50~5Best OfferOwnerliu jingya
0086-755-23357706
OFFERED: 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP Module Fiber Optic Made in China
 

20406080100120140160180200Next




|
Hong Kong Telecommunications
Content copyright 2000 Adpost.com Hong Kong Telecommunications
The Lord's Work. All rights reserved. Please to contact the Support Team.
powered by e-classifieds.net. copyright 1995-2000 hagen software inc. all rights reserved.