 click photo to expand |
|
|
|
| Category: |
Skin Care |
| Ad Number: |
1793 |
| Date Posted: |
07/14/2006 |
|
|
Kojic Acid was discovered in Japan. It is a by-product in the production or Koji or Malted Rice for use in the manufacturer of sake, the Japanese Rice Wine. In cosmetics, Kojic Acid is popularly known for its excellent whitening effects and antioxidant properties.
Kojie.San Skin Lightening Soap, the Kojic Acid soap you’ve always trusted and only prescribed by your dermatologist has all-natural kojic acid formula that helps lighten dark spots due to acne, sun damaged skin, age spots, freckles and other skin pigmentation. available in mercury Drug and watson. contact:09109294856 |
|
|
| Brand: |
Kojie.San ( Kojic Acid Soap) |
| Model: |
Formula by Derma |
| Advertiser: |
Agent or Dealer |
| Price: | 60.00 P
Best Offer |
| Payment Forms: |
Cash |
| Estimated Shipping P: |
Buyer Pays |
| Posted By |
click above for more info on this user
|
| Name: |
jana muala |
| Address: |
balagtas blvd. |
| Postal Code: |
4000 |
| Province > City: |
Laguna > Other areas |
| Country: |
Philippines |
| Phone: |
+639109294856 Please quote Adpost when calling |
| Email: |
|
|
|
|
Forum Topics: --NONE POSTED YET--
What's this?
|
|