Within Computers & Devices: | |


Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= 1000Base LX/LH mini-GBIC SFP Module
 
Category:
Navigation Devices / GPS FOR SALE:
Ad Number:
32280
Description:
Get Today Cisco GLC-ZX-SM= 1000Base LX/LH mini-GBIC SFP Module with best services and special prices at www.adsii.ca/cisco-products/cisco-transceiver/cisco-sfp-modules/glc-zx-sm=.phpTechnical DetailManufacturer : CiscoManufacturer Part :GLC-ZX-SM=Product Description :Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1 GbpsDevice Type :SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single modeForm Factor :Plug-in moduleCabling Type : 1000Base-ZXData Transfer Rate :1 GbpsOptical Wave Length :1550 nmData Link Protocol :Gigabit EthernetMax Transfer Distance : 62.2 miles [url=https://adsii.ca/]IT hardware[/url]
Brand:
Cisco
Model:
SFP
Price:
$459.14
Payment Forms:
check mark Money Order or Cashier Check
check mark Personal Check
check mark Cash
check mark Credit Card
check mark Escrow
 
Posted By:
adsii
Click here for more info on this user
click above for more
info on this user

Name:
shoaib adsii
Company:
ADSII
Address:
6-295 Queen Street East, Suite # 267, Brampton
Postal Code:
L6W4S6
City:
Brampton
Province > County:
Alberta > Barrhead
Country:
Canada
Phone:
+12263190670 Please quote Adpost when calling
Email:

Forum Topics:
   --NONE POSTED YET--
Start a Forum Topic for this Ad    What's this?

+Checklist




 


Download Adpost Home Design Ideas app on Google Play   Download Adpost Home Design Ideas app on App Store
Terms of Use  |  Privacy Statement
Cisco GLC ZX SM 1000Base LX LH mini GBIC SFP Module FOR SALE from Brampton Alberta Barrhead
Content copyright 2000-2020 Adpost.com Cisco GLC ZX SM 1000Base LX LH mini GBIC SFP Module FOR SALE from Brampton Alberta Barrhead
All rights reserved. Please click here to contact the Support Team.
powered by e-classifieds.net. copyright 1995-2000 hagen software inc. all rights reserved.