• Adpost.com Classifieds
  • Hong Kong
Within Business Products & Services: Browse Ads | Keyword Search | Advanced Search


Visit website
10G 1530nm CWDM SFP 80KM DDM Fiber Module Manufacturing
 
Category:
Telecommunications OFFERED:
Ad Number:
91449
Date Posted:
more than 1 month ago (Not Renewed))
Description:
Features ?Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s ?8-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1470 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm ?ADP High Sensitivity Receiver DDM ?very low EMI and excellent
Price:
USD100- Best Offer
Advertiser:
Owner
 

Posted By:
Name:
liu jingya
Company:
HaiLi HK Technology Co., Ltd.
Address:
7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
Post Code:
518000
Country:
China
Phone:
0086-755-23357706 Please quote Adpost when calling
Email:


  • Adpost.com Classifieds
  • Hong Kong


Subscribe now to receive Newsletters!


  |     |     |  

10G 1530nm CWDM SFP 80KM DDM Fiber Module Manufacturing OFFERED in Hong Kong
Content copyright (c) 2000-2024 Adpost.com 10G 1530nm CWDM SFP 80KM DDM Fiber Module Manufacturing OFFERED in Hong Kong
All rights reserved. Contact us at support or [email protected]
powered by e-classifieds.net. copyright ? 1995-2000 hagen software inc. all rights reserved.