• Adpost.com Classifieds
  • Hong Kong
Within Business Products & Services: Browse Ads | Keyword Search | Advanced Search


Visit website
SFP BIDI 1.25G GE BD 3KM 1310nm 1550nm
 
Category:
Telecommunications OFFERED:
Ad Number:
92078
Date Posted:
more than 1 month ago (Not Renewed))
Description:
Features: Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Distance up to 120kmSimplex SC or LC optical acceptable A Type: Tx1310nm /Rx1490nm and Tx1490nm /Rx1310n
Price:
USD10~5 Best Offer
Advertiser:
Owner
 

Posted By:
Name:
liu jingya
Company:
HaiLi HK Technology Co., Ltd.
Address:
7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
Post Code:
518000
Country:
China
Phone:
0086-755-23357706 Please quote Adpost when calling
Email:


  • Adpost.com Classifieds
  • Hong Kong


Subscribe now to receive Newsletters!


  |     |     |  

SFP BIDI 1 25G GE BD 3KM 1310nm 1550nm OFFERED in Hong Kong
Content copyright (c) 2000-2024 Adpost.com SFP BIDI 1 25G GE BD 3KM 1310nm 1550nm OFFERED in Hong Kong
All rights reserved. Contact us at support or [email protected]
powered by e-classifieds.net. copyright ? 1995-2000 hagen software inc. all rights reserved.