• Adpost.com Classifieds
  • Hong Kong
Within Business Products & Services: Browse Ads | Keyword Search | Advanced Search


Visit website
Ethernet CWDM SFP 80KM 1590nm 1610nm China Supplier
 
Category:
Telecommunications OFFERED:
Ad Number:
92504
Date Posted:
more than 1 month ago (Not Renewed))
Description:
Features:Duplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead FreeMetal enclosure for lower EMISingle +3.3v power supplyLow power dissipation <800mWCommmercial operating temperature Application
Price:
USD10-1 Best Offer
Advertiser:
Owner
 

Posted By:
Name:
liu jingya
Company:
HaiLi HK Technology Co., Ltd.
Address:
7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
Post Code:
518000
Country:
China
Phone:
0086-755-23357706 Please quote Adpost when calling
Email:


  • Adpost.com Classifieds
  • Hong Kong


Subscribe now to receive Newsletters!


  |     |     |  

Ethernet CWDM SFP 80KM 1590nm 1610nm China Supplier OFFERED in Hong Kong
Content copyright (c) 2000-2024 Adpost.com Ethernet CWDM SFP 80KM 1590nm 1610nm China Supplier OFFERED in Hong Kong
All rights reserved. Contact us at support or [email protected]
powered by e-classifieds.net. copyright ? 1995-2000 hagen software inc. all rights reserved.